Scorecard

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 4th XI v Redbourn IV on Sat 28 Jul 2018 at 1pm
Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club Won by 149 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 4th XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 14w 4b 8lb 
for 5 wickets
32
229

(40.0 overs)
    
Kamlesh Bharadia ct  Orchard 19 34 2 55.88 1
Sho Hayter ct  C. Oriel 36 47 76.60 2
Japinder Grewal b  G. Davies 55 73 4 75.34 1
Munish Khanna Run out  77 72 9 106.94
Avi Gogna Not Out  10 11 90.91
Jug-Raj Grewal b  G. Davies 0 3 0
Gayan Fernando  
Waqas Memon   1
Jus-karun Grewal  
Bipin Prabhu  
Tom Rose  

Redbourn IV Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Redbourn IV Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1w 11b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
13
80 (32.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Gayan Fernando6.0213113.002.17
Bipin Prabhu7.021635.332.29
Jug-Raj Grewal8.031728.502.13
Jus-karun Grewal5.0116116.003.20
Waqas Memon4.01522.501.25
Tom Rose2.11111.000.46

  • Umpire :
  • Scorer :
    Tony Hammatt