Scorecard

St Albans IV v Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 07 Jul 2018 at 11am
Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club Lost By 3 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

St Albans IV Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
13w 2b 2lb 
for 9 wickets
17
151 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jus-karun Grewal4.002200.005.50
Bilawal Sheikh7.002300.003.29
Bipin Prabhu5.0016116.003.20
Rahul Bhatnagar6.003000.005.00
Waqas Memon8.0230130.003.75
Jug-Raj Grewal8.012163.502.63
Smit Kotak 2.00500.002.50

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 4th XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
11w 6b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
18
148

(38.1 overs)
    
Kamlesh Bharadia ct  Hay 0
Sho Hayter st  Ashton 40
Japinder Grewal ct  Hay 12
Jug-Raj Grewal ct  Ashton 26
Munish Khanna ct  Saunders 0
Bipin Prabhu ct  Ashton 4
Waqas Memon lbw  O'Grady 29
Rahul Bhatnagar st  Ashton 1
Bilawal Sheikh st  Ashton 10
Smit Kotak b  O'Grady 6
Jus-karun Grewal Not Out  0

St Albans IV Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.