Scorecard

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 4th XI v Old Haberdashers II on Sat 02 Jun 2018 at 1pm
Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club Won By 10 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Old Haberdashers II Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 2w 1lb 
for 10 wickets
4
35 (24.4 overs)
     
Iranga Rupasinghe b  Fernando 5
Aditya Modi run out  Skilbeck 4
Alex Watts ct  Thiru 1
Harry Mistry ct  Thiru 2
Ilyas Mansha lbw  Memon 5
Stuart Harine b  Fernando 0
Josh Reynolds b  Fernando 9
Kripa Panchangula b  Memon 1
Robert Clarke lbw  Anpan 0
Simon Gelber Not Out  1
Jack Menoel ct  Bhatnagar 3

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Gayan Fernando8.031234.001.50
Janavikulam Thiruchelvam6.021025.001.67
Waqas Memon5.03522.501.00
Muthukumaru Anpan3.01313.001.00
Rahul Bhatnagar1.40212.001.20
Adiran Inpan1.00200.002.00

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 4th XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 2w 4b  
for 0 wickets
10
36

(6.5 overs)
    
A.N. Other Not Out  20 4
Kamlesh Bharadia Not Out  6 1
Waqas Memon  
Japinder Grewal   1
Rahul Bhatnagar  
Adiran Inpan  
Gayan Fernando  
Janavikulam Thiruchelvam  
Jug-Raj Grewal  
Muthukumaru Anpan  
Ed Skilbeck   1 1

Old Haberdashers II Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
  • Scorer :
    Tony Hammett