Scorecard

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 3rd XI v Weston on Sat 12 May 2018 at 1pm
Match was Abandoned

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Weston Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6w 4b 4lb 
for 4 wickets
14
145 (40.0 overs)
     
  b  Kotak 53
  b  Fernando 0
  ct  &b Fernando 6
  b  Sharma 41
  Not Out  29
  Not Out  6
   
   
   
   
   

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Steve Lyall5.02500.001.00
Gayan Fernando6.02824.001.33
Eklavya Sharma10.0226126.002.60
Neil Dennison6.003600.006.00
Bipin Prabhu8.003400.004.25
Smit Kotak 5.0028128.005.60

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
0

(0.0 overs)
    
Andrew Ward  
Janavikulam Thiruchelvam  
Ahsan Jamil  
Neil Dennison  
Eklavya Sharma  
Gayan Fernando   1
Munish Khanna  
Smit Kotak  
Bipin Prabhu  
Steve Lyall  
Stewart Wernham  

Weston Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    Bob Chandler
  • Scorer :