Scorecard

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 2nd XI v St Albans on Sat 01 Sep 2018 at 11:30am
Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
285

(50.0 overs)
    
Thomas Smith Caught  71
Robbie McDougall Caught  0
Rizwan Siddiqui Caught  5
Hilton Nathanson Caught  101
Danushka Kumara Caught  25
Hassan Ali Caught  10
Shahrukh Navaee Bowled  11
Adnan Mohammed Bowled  4
Buddhika Jayasinghe Not Out  25
Vishal Bhimjiyani Lbw  0
Rudra Bhoja Not Out  4

St Albans Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

St Albans Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
250 (48.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Shahrukh Navaee10.0233133.003.30
Thomas Smith7.4332132.004.17
Buddhika Jayasinghe6.0046223.007.67
Rudra Bhoja 2.001100.005.50
Adnan Mohammed10.023256.403.20
Rizwan Siddiqui10.005500.005.50
Vishal Bhimjiyani2.002800.0014.00