Scorecard

Bishop's Stortford II v Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 25 Aug 2018 at 1pm
Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 3w 14b 12lb 
for 7 wickets
30
307

(50.0 overs)
    
Thomas Smith Caught  102 98 104.08
Adnan Mohammed Bowled  0 9 0
Oliver Nathanson Bowled  26 52 50.0
Danushka Kumara Caught  51 47 108.51
Hassan Ali Bowled  21 36 58.33
Shahrukh Navaee Caught  17 18 94.44
Joshua Lewis Caught  4 2 200
Buddhika Jayasinghe Not Out  41 22 186.36
Rizwan Siddiqui Not Out  17 12 141.67
Umer Lohya  
Aamir Mapara  

Bishop's Stortford II Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bishop's Stortford II Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 1w 7b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
16
167 (40.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Joshua Lewis6.0221121.003.50
Shahrukh Navaee10.023100.003.10
Thomas Smith10.0039313.003.90
Buddhika Jayasinghe4.003300.008.25
Umer Lohya6.0127213.504.50
Rizwan Siddiqui3.11732.332.21