Scorecard

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 2nd XI v Northwood on Sat 18 Aug 2018 at 1pm
Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northwood Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
17w 7lb 
for 10 wickets
24
226 (49.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Shahrukh Navaee10.0243314.334.30
Thomas Smith10.0333311.003.30
Aamir Mapara3.001400.004.67
Buddhika Jayasinghe7.2131215.504.23
Umer Lohya10.0046146.004.60
Rizwan Siddiqui9.0052152.005.78

Totteridge Millhillians Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 25w 1lb 
for 9 wickets
28
233

(46.1 overs)
    
Thomas Smith Caught  42
Danushka Kumara Bowled  6
Mitesh Bhimjiyani Bowled  13
Oliver Nathanson Caught  10
Aamir Mapara Bowled  2
Hilton Nathanson Not Out  42
Hassan Ali Lbw  0
Rizwan Siddiqui Caught  0
Umer Lohya Bowled  2
Buddhika Jayasinghe Caught  12
Shahrukh Navaee Not Out  77

Northwood Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.